20. USHJA 3'3" JUMPING SEAT MEDAL FINALS

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 141 ODYSSEY
SORENSEN STABLES
JESSICA STONE 0.00
2 1037 ACORTAIR
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ 0.00
3 766 VONDEL DH Z
MAARTEN HUYGENS HORSE SALES, INC.
CAROLINE BALD 0.00
4 626 CASSOU
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
EMMA PACYNA 0.00
5 1032 ALVAREZ L
ELIZABETH NEVINS
ELIZABETH NEVINS 0.00
6 1436 HASTA LA VISTA
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KYLA SULLIVAN 0.00
7 770 Carlo
EMILY WILLIAMS
EMILY WILLIAMS 0.00
8 600 ACIDO 7
ELIZABETH CASEY BAILEY
JAMES FALONI 0.00
9 1422 COCON 4 SCRATCH 9/17/19
NED GLYNN
AVERY GLYNN 0.00
10 1440 STELLAR
HOLLY ORLANDO
KATHRYN HALL 0.00

23. ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL FINALS

Presented by: ARIAT INTERNATIONAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1404 AIRPORT 48
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM 0.00
2 1416 STALLONE
NORTH SHORE FARM LLC
SARA WYTRZES 0.00
3 851 CALLAHAN
LILY WALTON
LILY WALTON 0.00
4 677 SHANNAGHMORE
BROOKE GIACIN
CATIE STASZAK 0.00
5 1504 DIMACHO
A. FARR
ELYSSE RUSCHMEYER 0.00
6 1475 VEGAS SEMILLY
EMILY TARNOFF
WYNNE WEATHERLY 0.00
7 1298 CONUX
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
JAIME KRUPNICK 0.00
8 1271 QUINT
ARIELLE LOGIUDICE
MICHAEL ANDRADE 0.00
9 1155 MAGNETIC
KENDALL FATELY
KENDALL FATELY 0.00
10 676 BALLENDRO
ASHLAND FARMS
CLAUDIA MILLSTONE 0.00

24. THIS NATIONAL CHILDREN'S MEDAL FINALS

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1422 COCON 4 SCRATCH 9/17/19
NED GLYNN
AVERY GLYNN 0.00
2 478 THEODORE
AMBER AYYAD
AMBER AYYAD 0.00
3 1455 STALLONE
NORTH SHORE FARM LLC
GRACE DEBNEY 0.00
4 1238 LIMITLESS
ERIN R GIBBS
DOMINIC GIBBS 0.00
5 1013 CHARMEUR
NORTH RUN
MAGGIE HILL 0.00
6 1376 FOCTO
DYLAN BENTLEY
DYLAN BENTLEY 0.00
7 822 MAGNOLIA
BILL SCHAUB
GABRIELLE SOKOLOW 0.00
8 1451 FERNWAY PARK
DONALD STEWART
STELLA WASSERMAN 0.00
9 1343 CINDA
BELLE ZACHARY
BELLE ZACHARY 0.00
10 179 LOST IN BLUE
KATE CONSIDINE
KATALINA RICKARD 0.00

2001. USHJA 3'3" JUMPING SEAT MEDAL FLAT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1037 ACORTAIR
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ 0.00
2 181 CARPE DIEM STAR
IRENE ELISE POWLICK
IRENE ELISE POWLICK 0.00
3 1286 CINTAS
ALEXA LEONG
ALEXA LEONG 0.00
4 156 NEW ENGLAND
EMILY PERKINS
EMILY PERKINS 0.00
5 1444 BARRADOUZ
ASHLAND FARMS
ISABELA DE SOUSA 0.00
6 1436 HASTA LA VISTA
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KYLA SULLIVAN 0.00
7 766 VONDEL DH Z
MAARTEN HUYGENS HORSE SALES, INC.
CAROLINE BALD 0.00
8 756 CLONEY'S PLEASURE
MIA MANNIS
MIA MANNIS 0.00
9 1284 COMMON SENSE scratch 9/19/19
MILLIE SYROKA
MILLIE SYROKA 0.00
10 626 CASSOU
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
EMMA PACYNA 0.00

2002. USHJA 3'3" JUMPING SEAT MEDAL GYMNASTICS

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1189 SANTA ROSA CAMELOT
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
2 141 ODYSSEY
SORENSEN STABLES
JESSICA STONE 0.00
3 181 CARPE DIEM STAR
IRENE ELISE POWLICK
IRENE ELISE POWLICK 0.00
4 1037 ACORTAIR
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ 0.00
5 600 ACIDO 7
ELIZABETH CASEY BAILEY
JAMES FALONI 0.00
6 1422 COCON 4 SCRATCH 9/17/19
NED GLYNN
AVERY GLYNN 0.00
7 1032 ALVAREZ L
ELIZABETH NEVINS
ELIZABETH NEVINS 0.00
8 763 RF REMARKABLE
ELLIE FERRIGNO
ELLIE FERRIGNO 0.00
9 1111 KT CARACO
STA ENTERPRISES, LLC
MAEVE ODONOVAN 0.00
10 626 CASSOU
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
EMMA PACYNA 0.00

2003. USHJA 3'3" JUMPING SEAT MEDAL JUMPING

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 141 ODYSSEY
SORENSEN STABLES
JESSICA STONE 0.00
2 1438 DON'T WORRY
EQUIPEARL, LLC
TESSA BROWN 0.00
3 1032 ALVAREZ L
ELIZABETH NEVINS
ELIZABETH NEVINS 0.00
4 766 VONDEL DH Z
MAARTEN HUYGENS HORSE SALES, INC.
CAROLINE BALD 0.00
5 1436 HASTA LA VISTA
KAITLYN LOVINGFOSS
KYLA SULLIVAN 0.00
6 756 CLONEY'S PLEASURE
MIA MANNIS
MIA MANNIS 0.00
7 1287 CAROLLO
NICOLE MANOOG
ANNALISE MANOOG 0.00
8 626 CASSOU
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
EMMA PACYNA 0.00
9 1444 BARRADOUZ
ASHLAND FARMS
ISABELA DE SOUSA 0.00
10 1037 ACORTAIR
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
BREANNA BUNEVACZ 0.00